Personal

Linda Hylén
Linda Hylén
Idrott och Hälsa 4-6
Anna Larsson-Järvenpää
Anna Larsson-Järvenpää
Jeanette de Hooge
Jeanette de Hooge
Christina Hogstadius
Christina Hogstadius
Frida Holmberg
Frida Holmberg
Hus 3
Biträdande rektor, Förskolan
0738-546104
Cecilia Andersson
Cecilia Andersson
Jenny Sjölander
Jenny Sjölander

Musikpedagog

Pool/Resurs

jenny.sjolander@angdalaskolor.se

Jonathan Ståhl
Jonathan Ståhl
Aliah Levin
Aliah Levin
Lågstadiet – Resurs
Lina Hagelin
Lina Hagelin
Cathrine Tengvall
Cathrine Tengvall
Jenny Malmhagen
Jenny Malmhagen
Sara Granquist
Sara Granquist
Arbetslagsledare 4-6
Åk 6
Bodil Wernquist
Bodil Wernquist
Ingela Ekelund
Ingela Ekelund
Pelle Bohm
Pelle Bohm
Åk 5 och Trä/Metallslöjd
Marie Freij
Marie Freij
Åk 5 och Textilslöjd
Pernilla Bohm
Pernilla Bohm
Jesper Ekenberg
Jesper Ekenberg
Åk 7 och NO/Matematik
Anette Ranebro-Terman
Anette Ranebro-Terman
Jonas Terman
Jonas Terman
Friedegard Nihlén
Friedegard Nihlén
Erik Samuelsson
Erik Samuelsson
Robin Persson
Robin Persson
Åk 7 och Engelska/SO
Louise Cederquist
Louise Cederquist
Åk 7 och Svenska
Arbetslagsledare 7-9
Robert Göransson
Robert Göransson
Mattias Andersson
Mattias Andersson
Henrik Henriksson
Henrik Henriksson
Susanne Wihlborg
Susanne Wihlborg
Eva Holmberg
Eva Holmberg
Hedwig Tornheden
Hedwig Tornheden
Föräldraledig
Idrott och Hälsa
Mellanfritids 1
Jenny Sjölander
Jenny Sjölander
Ola Nilsson
Ola Nilsson
George Doggart
George Doggart
Alexander Karlsson
Alexander Karlsson
Tjänstledig
Mellanfritids 1
Therese Hoffbrink
Therese Hoffbrink
Christine Berglund
Christine Berglund
Tjänstledig
Bild åk 4-6 och Storfritids
Johan Larsson
Johan Larsson
Daniella Frantzén
Daniella Frantzén
Föräldraledig
Idrott och Fritids
Robin Mardell
Robin Mardell
Nina Nilsson
Nina Nilsson
Serge Kendine
Serge Kendine
Gisela Andersson
Gisela Andersson
Jeanette Olsson
Jeanette Olsson
"Setti" Nayerehossadat Mirtayebi
"Setti" Nayerehossadat Mirtayebi
Henrik Nillund
Henrik Nillund
Sara Jystrand
Sara Jystrand
Specialpedagog
070-819 39 85
Linnea Svensson
Linnea Svensson
Annika Bramsved Jönsson
Annika Bramsved Jönsson
Åsa Åbjörnsson
Åsa Åbjörnsson
Oscar Walldén
Oscar Walldén
Therese Holmström
Therese Holmström

Elevkoordinator, 7-9

0738-546103

therese.holmstrom@angdalaskolor.se

Sarah Grönvall
Sarah Grönvall
Åsa Norheim
Åsa Norheim
Hanna Hylèn
Hanna Hylèn
Chatarina Svensson
Chatarina Svensson
Emmeli Johnsen
Emmeli Johnsen
Helena Carlsson
Helena Carlsson

Fritids, Bild åk 1-3

helena.carlsson@angdalaskolor.se

Kerstin Westerdahl
Kerstin Westerdahl
Malin Hedengren
Malin Hedengren

Föräldraledig

Skolbibliotekarie

malin.hedengren@angdalaskolor.se

Pia Tenland
Pia Tenland

Resurs

Hus 2

Märta Mouat
Märta Mouat
Linda Persson
Linda Persson