Personal Skola och Fritidshem

Annika Remmhagen
Annika Remmhagen
Cecilia Bivesand
Cecilia Bivesand
Chatarina Svensson
Chatarina Svensson
Cecilia Andersson
Cecilia Andersson
Daniella Frantzén
Daniella Frantzén
Föräldraledig
Fritids
Hanna Hylèn
Hanna Hylèn
Robin Mardell
Robin Mardell
Idrott och Fritids
Johan Larsson
Johan Larsson
Ola Nilsson
Ola Nilsson
George Doggart
George Doggart
Besjana Terziu
Besjana Terziu
Hedwig Tornheden
Hedwig Tornheden
Idrott och Hälsa
Mellanfritids 1
Aliah Levin
Aliah Levin
Cathrine Tengvall
Cathrine Tengvall
Christian Hagman
Christian Hagman
Karin Nyqvist
Karin Nyqvist
Oscar Walldén
Oscar Walldén
Camilla Almér
Camilla Almér
Mia Göransson
Mia Göransson
Sandra Rydén
Sandra Rydén
Sofia Wallin
Sofia Wallin
Jenny Malmhagen
Jenny Malmhagen
Sofia Jönsson
Sofia Jönsson

Lärare åk 3

Engelska

sofia.jonsson@angdalaskolor.se

Jenny Rennmark
Jenny Rennmark
Elsa Westberg
Elsa Westberg
Linda Hylén
Linda Hylén
Idrott och Hälsa 4-6
Sara Granquist
Sara Granquist
Arbetslagsledare 4-6
Ma/No
Åk 4
Marita Svärd
Marita Svärd
Bodil Wernquist
Bodil Wernquist
Ingela Ekelund
Ingela Ekelund
Pelle Bohm
Pelle Bohm
 Trä/Metallslöjd
Åsa Norheim
Åsa Norheim
Anna Nilsson
Suzanne Wihlborg
Suzanne Wihlborg
Elevkoordinator
4-6
Therese Holmström
Therese Holmström

Elevkoordinator, 7-9

0738-546103

therese.holmstrom@angdalaskolor.se

Marie Freij
Marie Freij
Textilslöjd
Åk 7
Eva Sjögren
Eva Sjögren
Sara Lindhe
Sara Lindhe

Tyska och Engelska

Åk 7

sara.lindhe@angdalaskolor.se

Arvid Filipsson
Arvid Filipsson
Louise Cederquist
Louise Cederquist
Åk 8, Svenska
Arbetslagsledare 7-9
Robin Persson
Robin Persson
Åk 8 och Engelska/SO
Jonas Terman
Jonas Terman
Erik Samuelsson
Erik Samuelsson
Robert Göransson
Robert Göransson
Märta Mouat
Märta Mouat

Åk 9, Spanska och Engelska

marta.mouat@angdalaskolor.se

Anette Ranebro-Terman
Anette Ranebro-Terman
Pernilla Bohm
Pernilla Bohm
Hem och konsumentkunskap
Åk 9
Mattias Andersson
Mattias Andersson
Idrott och Hälsa
Åk 7
Dennis Ekelund
Dennis Ekelund
David Kennberg
David Kennberg
Annika Bramsved Jönsson
Annika Bramsved Jönsson
Nathalie Nasr
Nathalie Nasr

Kurator

0708-19 39 20

nathalie.nasr@angdalaskolor.se

 

Henrik Nillund
Henrik Nillund
Speciallärare/specialpedagog
Malin Hedengren
Malin Hedengren